Irish Wireless

Menu
Your Cart
Turris Omnia heatsink for LTE modem
New
Brand: Turris OEM
12
Turris Omnia cooler for LTE modem. The cooler is equipped with a self-adhesive heat-conducting layer. Mounting the passive cooler is done simply ..
€8.86
Ex Tax:€7.20
Turris Omnia power supply 12V, 40W
New
Brand: Turris OEM
39
Power adapter RTROM01-PT45-4012-C8 from Turris company with a standard 5.5 / 2.1mm connector is a replacement power adapter for Turris Omnia, but it i..
€20.00
Ex Tax:€16.26
Turris MOX power supply 12V, 30W
New
Brand: Turris OEM
16
Power adapter RTMX-PA1030 from Turris company with a standard 5.5 / 2.1mm connector is a replacement power adapter for Turris MOX, but it is also suit..
€20.69
Ex Tax:€16.82
Turris Omnia rack mount
New
Brand: Turris OEM
49
RTROM01-RM is a set of two metal mounts intended for mounting the Turris Omnia 2020 in a 19" rack. Due to a different mount it is not possible to use ..
€22.01
Ex Tax:€17.89
Turris Omnia black housing
New
Brand: Turris OEM
1
Turris Omnia RTROM01-CB is a black box as an alternative to silver, supplied as standard with Turris Omnia routers. The box is made of metal material ..
€25.90
Ex Tax:€21.06
Turris MOX housing spare connecting plastics
New
Brand: Turris OEM
3
RTMX-N-001-prt-005 is a set of two pieces (bottom and top part) of spare connecting plastics in the shape of hexagons, which connect the individual pa..
€3.26
Ex Tax:€2.65
Turris Omnia NO Wi-Fi, silver
New
Brand: Turris
15
Complex powerful SOHO router with throughput 2.5 Gb/s., 4G/5G support and added memory for operation of lxc containers with its own software is the ul..
€282.17
Ex Tax:€229.40
Ppigtail cable U.FL/U.FL (IPEX) 10,5 cm
New
Brand: Turris OEM
28
The connecting cable is primarily intended for Turris Omnia wi-fi modules to connect with a diplexer and an external antenna. However, it can also be ..
€3.66
Ex Tax:€2.98
Pigtail cable U.FL/U.FL (IPEX) 15 cm
New
Brand: Turris OEM
9
The connecting cable is primarily intended for Turris Omnia wi-fi modules to connect with a diplexer and an external antenna. However, it can also be ..
€4.03
Ex Tax:€3.28
Pigtail cable U.FL/U.FL (IPEX) 20 cm
New
Brand: Turris OEM
15
The connecting cable is primarily intended for Turris Omnia wi-fi modules to connect with a diplexer and an external antenna. However, it can also be ..
€4.38
Ex Tax:€3.56
MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, MM, 850nm, 550m, 2x LC connector, DDM
Out Of Stock
Brand: MaxLink
?
ML-S85D-05 is 1.25G SFP module with wave length 850nm, 2 LC connectors for maximal distance 550m with multimode fiber. SFP module supports DDM - digit..
€8.38
Ex Tax:€6.81
Brand: MikroTik
99
The new MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter for powering any RouterBOARD over Gigabit Ethernet. Simply connect your power source and then use an ethernet cab..
€5.30
Ex Tax:€4.31
Brand: MikroTik
34
The FTC is a simple Fiber to Copper converter without management. Unlike many other media converters available on market, it has outdoor waterproof ca..
€35.73
Ex Tax:€29.05
Brand: MikroTik
99
Original MikroTik power adapter with direct installation in a socket with a standard 5.5 / 2.1mm connector designed for powering, for example MikroTik..
€6.62
Ex Tax:€5.38
Brand: Masterlan
1000
Unshielded RJ45 8p8c connector from Masterlan manufacturer. The connector is designed for CAT5e cables of the wire type, without plug. Masterlan RJ45 ..
€0.14
Ex Tax:€0.12
Brand: MikroTik
99
RBmAPL-2nD is the smallest wireless Access Point with full RouterOS support and a built-in 2.4GHz radio part with support for 802.11b/g/n standards. T..
€29.12
Ex Tax:€23.68
Brand: MikroTik
73
The home Access Point lite (hAP lite) is an ideal little device for your apartment, house or office. It supports button triggered WPS, for the conv..
€22.83
Ex Tax:€18.56
Brand: MikroTik
99
The quickMOUNT pro is a advanced wall mount adapter for small point to point and sector antennas. You can mount it on the wall or use it as an adapter..
€5.95
Ex Tax:€4.84
Brand: Teltonika
99
RUT241 is a compact and secure industrial 4G/LTE WiFi router with a favorable price for professional installations. The router delivers high perfor..
€183.04
Ex Tax:€148.81
Brand: Teltonika
37
RUT200 brings the best-rated features of the bestseller RUT240. RUT200 is a compact industrial cellular router that provides reliable, mission-critic..
€139.14
Ex Tax:€113.12
Find the perfect Wi-Fi router to keep you seamlessly connected. Our range i..
A network switch is networking hardware that connects devices on a computer..
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.