Menu
Your Cart

MikroTik

MikroTik

MikroTik is a Latvian company which was founded in 1996 to develop routers and wireless ISP systems. 

MikroTik now provides hardware and software for Internet connectivity in most of the countries around the world. 

Their experience in using industry standard PC hardware and complete routing systems allowed them in 1997 to create the RouterOS software system that provides extensive stability, controls, and flexibility for all kinds of data interfaces and routing. 

In 2002 they decided to make their own hardware, and the RouterBOARD brand was born. 

GPeR-IP67-Case - IP68 Outdoor case for GPeR
Out Of Stock
Brand: MikroTik Model: GPeR-IP67-Case
30/08/2024
Due to popular demand, we bring you a sturdy and affordable outdoor enclosure for GPeR units. It can be easily mounted on walls and poles. Despite the name, meticulous testing revealed that in real life the enclosure has an IP68 rating with protection from immersion in water, as well as protection f..
€5.28
Ex Tax:€4.30
Brand: MikroTik Model: S-C51DLC40D
2
S-C51DLC40D is a singlemode 1.25G SFP CWDM module with a 1510nm wavelength and two LC connectors for connection up to 40km. CWDM in your network will allow you to Increase efficiency of existing fiber network Provide scalable and easy-to-deploy fiber channel services Reduce electricity con..
€31.69
Ex Tax:€25.76
Brand: MikroTik Model: S-C53DLC40D
3
S-C53DLC40D is a singlemode 1.25G SFP CWDM module with a 1530nm wavelength and two LC connectors for connection up to 40km. CWDM in your network will allow you to Increase efficiency of existing fiber network Provide scalable and easy-to-deploy fiber channel services Reduce electricity con..
€31.69
Ex Tax:€25.76
Brand: MikroTik Model: S-C57DLC40D
2
S-C57DLC40D is a singlemode 1.25G SFP CWDM module with a 1570nm wavelength and two LC connectors for connection up to 40km. CWDM in your network will allow you to Increase efficiency of existing fiber network Provide scalable and easy-to-deploy fiber channel services Reduce electricity con..
€31.69
Ex Tax:€25.76
Brand: MikroTik Model: S-C59DLC40D
4
S-C59DLC40D is a singlemode 1.25G SFP CWDM module with a 1590nm wavelength and two LC connectors for connection up to 40km. CWDM in your network will allow you to Increase efficiency of existing fiber network Provide scalable and easy-to-deploy fiber channel services Reduce electricity con..
€31.69
Ex Tax:€25.76
Brand: MikroTik Model: S-C61DLC40D
1
S-C61DLC40D is a singlemode 1.25G SFP CWDM module with a 1610nm wavelength and two LC connectors for connection up to 40km. CWDM in your network will allow you to Increase efficiency of existing fiber network Provide scalable and easy-to-deploy fiber channel services Reduce electricity con..
€31.69
Ex Tax:€25.76
Brand: MikroTik Model: 12POW150
3
12POW150 is replacement Hot Swap power source for MikroTik CCR1072-1G-8S+. Total output power is 150W...
€92.40
Ex Tax:€75.12
Brand: MikroTik Model: ACOMNIRPSMA
44
Now we offer 2.4Ghz 5dBi Dipole antennas with RPSMA connectors! Take BaseBox2 and simply attach two of those antennas on connectors of BaseBox2 to have 2x2 MIMO 2.4Ghz AP! By this you can have "2.4Ghz OmniTik", ideal for Outdoor Campus areas, for example, campings or trailer parks. Antennas are wate..
€5.28
Ex Tax:€4.30
Brand: MikroTik Model: 18POW
99
Original MikroTik power adapter with direct installation in a socket with a standard 5.5 / 2.1mm connector designed for powering, for example MikroTik devices with input voltage 24V DC. The power adapter has a maximum power 19W and a maximum output current 0,8A...
€6.61
Ex Tax:€5.37
Brand: MikroTik Model: 24V2APOW
15
MikroTik 24V2APOW is a replacement internal power supply that is specially designed for some MikroTik devices. Total power is 60W at 24V and 2.5A max. current. Compatibility with these models CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ CRS317-1G-16S+RM..
€15.84
Ex Tax:€12.88
Brand: MikroTik Model: 48V2A96W
63
48V 2A 96W power supply, to be used with MikroTik products that support 48V POE output, like hEX PoE and CRS112-8P-4S-IN. It’s providing 30% more current than the old model 48POW (48V 1.46A 70W), allowing more power per port. Comes with the EU power plug...
€35.63
Ex Tax:€28.97
Brand: MikroTik Model: 868_Omni_antenna
25
LoRa omnidirectional antenna with 6.5dBi gain for the 824 - 960MHz band with one SMA female connector and IP66 protection. The package includes a detachable 1m long pigtail with SMA male tips and a holder for mounting on a pole with a diameter of 25 to 50 mm. LoRa is a solution for wireless data ..
€46.20
Ex Tax:€37.56
Showing 1 to 12 of 231 (20 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.